Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 SPU Frank Sanchez SJR 32075 Dodge Daytona
2 2 SPU Paul Moorcones WDC 104153 Acura Integra Type
3 1 EP Keith Hammitte NER 344446 Bmw 325Is
4 1 FP James Harrison WDC 6903 Mazda Miata
5 2 EP Kathy Leidich WDC 379946 Alfa Romeo Spider
6 1 HP Ted Heinritz NEP 323664 Ford Fiesta
DNS DNS GTL David Dartt MHR 284048 Austin Mini Cooper
DNS DNS HP Joe Plunkett PHL 290140 Austin Mini Cooper
DNS DNS HP George Harmuth NYR 325575 Triumph Spitfire
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 STU AJ Ashley NYR 279543 Bmw 325I
2 2 STU John Tancredi PHL 411256 Mazda Mx-5
3 1 ITS John Hainsworth SJR 402791 Mazda Rx7
4 3 STU Mark Able SJR 86958953 Mazda Mx-5
5 1 ITR Ann Lamport Hammitt NER 344447 Bmw M3
6 2 ITS Albert Gervais WDC 261097 Mazda Rx-7
7 3 ITS Jack Hall NER 310721 Mazda Rx-7
8 4 ITS James Slechta WDC 374571 Nissan 300Zx
9 5 ITS Joe Stadelmann NER 181245 Porsche 944S
10 2 ITR Steve Ulfelder NER 182123 Honda S2000
11 4 STU Hugh Mchaffie NER 351951 Mazda Mx-5
12 1 ITB Marty Raguckas PHL 236162_1 Bmw 2002
13 6 ITS Benjamin Slechta WDC 378596 Nissan 300Zx
14 2 ITB John Weaver PHL 113585 Bmw 2002
15 7 ITS John Redden SJR 387699 Mazda Rx7
16 8 ITS John Redden III SJR 417045 Mazda Rx7
17 9 ITS Pete Padley SJR 414543 Nissan 240Sx
18 3 ITB Tom Martin WDC 401494 Vw Golf Gti
19 10 ITS Daniel Jones WDC 136290 Mazda Miata
DNF DNF ITS Donald Yeske NNJ 378655 Porsche 944
DNS DNS ITS Eric King SJR 210228 Mazda Rx-7
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 GT1 Jim McAleese WDC 353771 Chevrolet Corvette
2 1 SPO Matt Tudisco NNJ 388616 Porsche GT2
3 2 SPO George Hulse GLN 139128 Porsche 993 Turbo
4 2 GT1 Tony Stefanon WDC 237202 Chevy Camaro
5 1 T1 Brian Bates SJR 375837 Chevrolet Corvette
6 1 GTA Paul Arey WDC 321763 Chevy Monte Carlo
7 1 AS Fred Young WDC 172320 Chev. Z-28 Camaro
8 2 AS John Masters NER 125190 Ford Mustang
9 1 T2 Chip Williams NER 354319 Nissan 350Z
10 3 GT1 Guy Lamon SJR 402033 66 Shelby GT350
11 3 SPO Steve Maghenelli PHL 418491 Nascar Fusion
12 1 GT2 Mark Wilson WDC 135464 Ford Capri
13 4 SPO Benny Sorbello SJR 332699-01 Ford Mustang
14 1 ITE Robert Blough SJR 405806 Pontiac Firebird Form
15 5 SPO Tom Haronian NER 399788 Nrp Pro Truck
DNS DNS SPO Phil Marshall NER 359771 Merkur Xr4ti
DNS DNS T1 Ron Landis BMR 389970 Chevrolet Corvette
Pos PIC Class Name Region Make/Model
1 1 SSM Chris Windsor WDC Mazda Miata
2 2 SSM Scott Zetterstrom WDC Mazda Miata
3 3 SSM Matthew Henwood PHL Mazda Miata
4 4 SSM Michael Lamaina SJR Mazda Miata
5 5 SSM Gene Clevenger WDC Mazda Miata
6 6 SSM Jason Livingood PHL Mazda Miata
7 7 SSM Lee York WDC Mazda Miata
8 8 SSM Pete Maerz SJR Mazda Miata
9 9 SSM Rob Whitlock PHL Mazda Miata
10 10 SSM David Wible PHL Mazda Miata
11 11 SSM Don Colanero SJR Mazda Miata
12 12 SSM Amy Mills NYR Mazda Miata
13 13 SSM Brandon Fetch NNJ Mazda Miata
14 14 SSM James Sheridan MHR Mazda Miata
15 15 SSM Reed Rollo WDC Mazda Miata
16 16 SSM Steve Sturm WDC Mazda Miata
17 17 SSM Ann Lamport Hammitt NER Mazda Miata
18 18 SSM Hank Dudley WDC Mazda Miata
19 19 SSM Robert Dimarco PHL Mazda Miata
20 20 SSM Steve Bernhardt WDC Mazda Miata
21 21 SSM Ken Blum WDC Mazda Miata
DQ DQ SSM Kevin Anderson NYR Mazda Miata
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 FF Dave Petzko PHL 171695 Reynard Ff
2 1 CF J.D. King SJR 192384 Zink Z10
3 1 NCF Jim Macnicholl NER 345600 Van Diemen Rf-81
4 2 FF Ross Devoe NNJ 352689 Van Diemen Ff 1600
5 3 FF Edward Callo NER 106714 Bowman Bc-5
6 2 CF Joe Marcinski WDC 36360 Tiga Ffa78
7 1 FV James Hannum WDC 346410 Caracal D
8 1 F500 Scott Rudolph CFR 343908 F500 Raptor
9 2 FV Richard Stewart MHR 110427 Protoform P-2
10 3 FV Tammy Oswald BMR 137410 Viper Fv-2
11 2 F500 Michael Allenbaugh SJR 352747 Kbs Mk-7
12 4 FV William Young PHL 325585 Mysterian M2
13 5 FV Jeffrey Valeo NYR 404328 Protoformv1 Fv
14 6 FV William Hannum WDC 00:00.0 Fv Caracal D
15 3 F500 Brian Heun SJR 00:00.0 Kbs Mk.8
16 4 F500 Ted Simmons WDC 00:00.0 Invader Qc-1
17 5 F500 Jay Beckley SJR 00:00.0 Kbs Mk 8.5
18 4 FF Sam Youngman WDC 00:00.0 Swift Db1
19 3 CF Joanne Degnan WDC 00:00.0 Van Diemen Rf80
DNF DNF CF Chuck Van Nostrand WDC 00:00.0 Zink 10C
DNS DNS CF Robert Lima PHL 00:00.0 Hawke Dl17
DNS DNS CF Cory Van De Weghe NNJ 88495 Van Diemen Rf 80
DNS DNS CF Edward Del Monico SJR 101360 Vandiemen Rf-81
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 ITA James Price WDC 385191 Rp Performance Aut
2 2 ITA Jeff Lawton NER 216537 Saturn Sc2
3 3 ITA Edward York WDC 122087 Mazda Miata
4 4 ITA Gregory Gale WDC 270802 Mazda Miata
5 5 ITA Mark Johnston WDC 273967 Nissan 240Sx
6 1 SRX7 Brian Hair WDC 336121 Mazda Rx-7
7 2 SRX7 Kevin Hutchens WDC 397441 Mazda Rx-7
8 3 SRX7 Dave Ade WDC 319649 Mazda Rx7
9 6 ITA John Wechsler WDC 337143 Mazda Miata
10 1 SSB Elizabeth Aquilante CFR 315040 Pontiac Firebird
11 2 SSB Tom Aquilante CFR 21104 Chevrolet Camaro
12 3 SSB Amy Aquilante CFR 337841 Chevy Camaro
13 7 ITA Thomas Thompson WDC 239460 Chrysler Neon Acr
14 1 ITC Valerie Heun SJR 337890 Honda Civic
DNS DNS T3 Don Himes WDC 120177 Honda S2000
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 FA Connor Burke NNJ 369080 Swift 014A Formula
2 2 FA John Burke CFR 235419 Riley & Scott Mkiiib
3 1 DSR Dennis Hanratty SUS 381622 West Wr-01
4 1 FB Peter Seabrook SJR 417669 Stohr F1000
5 2 FB Thomas Smith SJR 161521 Photon Fb1
6 1 FE Joseph Sammut NYR 375321 Van Diemen Fe
7 2 FE Roger Feghali NER 386475 Formula Enterprise F
8 2 DSR Christopher Mosley NNJ 252273-26 Oms Dsr1
9 3 DSR Sherman Chao NER 262589 Stohr 03D
10 1 FC Bruce Hamilton WDC 372228 Van Deimen Fc
11 3 FE Bruce Allen NER 189774 Van Diemen Fscca
12 4 FE Jonathan Corsico NYR 386638 Van Diemen Formula
13 3 FB Ivin Seabrook SJR 404893 Stohr F1000
14 1 VS2 Bryan Gernert WDC 369775 Swift Db2
15 2 FC Shawn Mcclure NER 195833 Vandiemen Rf95
16 2 VS2 Simon Green NER 97665-22 Shrike P15
17 1 S2000 Brian Gaffney Bucc 322176 Lola T492
18 2 S2000 Martin Hulick PHL 39376 Swift Db-2
19 3 VS2 David Calafato NNJ 41450 Swift Db2
20 4 VS2 John Mayo Iii NNJ 281902 Swift Db2
21 3 FC Michael Odonovich WDC 167638 Tatuus Rc98
22 1 FS Thomas Schoonover PHL 366657 Argo Fa2000
DNF DNF FE Jim Farley NER 417231 Van Dieman Fe
DNS DNS CSR Lee Brahin SJR 267024 Ralt Rt-41 Csr
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr #
1 1 SRF Bruce Myers NER 282588 Spec Racer Ford
2 2 SRF Herbert Sweeney III PHL 273551 Spec Racer Ford
3 3 SRF Sergio Musacchio NNJ 187910 Spec Racer Ford
4 4 SRF Robert Rockwood WDC 248785 Spec Racer Ford
5 5 SRF Thomas Riley NER 323160-1 Spec Racer Ford
6 6 SRF Eric Kurzhals WDC 286503 Spec Racer Ford
7 7 SRF John Illich NER 299053 Spec Racer Ford
8 8 SRF Dan Brooks WDC 203129 Spec Racer Ford
9 9 SRF Viren Kapadia SJR 332806 Spec Racer Ford
10 10 SRF Steve Introne NER 180337 Spec Racer Ford
11 11 SRF Roy Albertalli NNJ 319453 Spec Racer Ford
12 12 SRF Pete Lamaina SJR 381754 Spec Racer Ford
13 13 SRF Jeffrey Swann NER 268556-22 Spec Racer Ford
14 14 SRF Kyle Robertson SJR 404145 Spec Racer Ford
15 15 SRF Jonathan Beeler NYR 360954 Spec Racer Ford
16 16 SRF Steven Thomas SJR 390169 Spec Racer Ford
17 17 SRF Joe Doyle NNJ 122842 Spec Racer Ford
18 18 SRF Bruce Kromminga WDC 178364 Spec Racer Ford
19 19 SRF Michael Feno NNJ 111676 Spec Racer Ford
20 20 SRF Mike Thomas SJR 405469 Spec Racer Ford
21 21 SRF Norman Lizzul PHL 396378 Spec Racer Ford
22 22 SRF Duncan Potter NER 291579_1 Spec Racer Ford
23 23 SRF Steven Schuh WDC 333773_1 Spec Racer Ford
24 24 SRF Mark Rubino PHL 303855 Spec Racer Ford
25 25 SRF Jason Rabe NEP 371949 Spec Racer Ford
26 26 SRF Allen Rothman NNJ 285013 Spec Racer Ford
DNF DNF SRF Jim Boggs SJR 310675 Spec Racer Ford
DNF DNF SRF Steven Sammut NYR 421681 Spec Racer Ford
DNS DNS SRF Francesco Melandri NER 296023 Spec Racer Ford
DNS DNS SRF Raymond Moser Jr. NNJ 277445 Spec Racer Ford
DNS DNS SRF James Rouse SJR 163665 Spec Racer Ford
DNS DNS SRF Courtney Zarish NER 400851 Spec Racer Ford
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 SM Ken Zalner WDC 257558 Mazda Miata
2 2 SM Craig Mchaffie NER 351954 Mazda Miata
3 3 SM Timothy Jacobs WDC 378531 Mazda Miata
4 4 SM Scott Brunk WDC 317996 Mazda Miata
5 5 SM Tosh Desai SJR 251883 Mazda Miata
6 6 SM Neil Orourke WDC 373646 Mazda Miata
7 7 SM Kevin Kopp WDC 359310 Mazda Miata
8 8 SM Michael Collins WDC 316827 Mazda Miata
9 9 SM Thomas Bourne WDC 261291 Mazda Miata
10 10 SM Jon Farbman NNJ 361848 Mazda Miata
11 11 SM Kevin Anderson NYR 327696 Mazda Miata
12 12 SM Yosh Hakutani PHL 343907 Mazda Miata
13 13 SM Ted Cahall WDC 386084 Mazda Miata
14 14 SM John Wechsler WDC 337143 Mazda Miata
15 15 SM Michael Lamaina SJR 384683 Mazda Miata
16 16 SM Whitfield Gregg NYR 360035 Mazda Miata
17 17 SM Gene Clevenger WDC 373413 Mazda Miata
18 18 SM Christopher Collins WDC 334311 Mazda Miata
19 19 SM John Marlar WDC 289311 Mazda Miata
20 20 SM Robert Mccutchen NNJ 298435 Mazda Miata
DNS DNS SM Keith Hammitte NER 344446 Mazda Miata
DNS DNS SM Matthew Dimarco PHL 376689 Mazda Miata