Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 SPU Paul Moorcones WDC 104153 Acura Integra Type R
2 2 SPU Frank Sanchez SJY 32075 Dodge Daytona
3 1 EP Keith Hammitte NER 344446 Bmw 325Is
4 1 FP James Harrison WDC 6903 Mazda Miata
5 1 GTL David Dartt MHR 284048 Austin Mini Cooper
6 1 HP Joe Plunkett PHL 290140 Austin Mini Cooper
7 2 EP Kathy Leidich WDC 379946 Alfa Romeo Spider
8 2 HP Ted Heinritz NEP 323664 Ford Fiesta
DNF DNF HP George Harmuth NYR 325575 Triumph Spitfire
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 STU AJ Ashley NYR 279543 Bmw 325I
2 2 STU John Tancredi PHL 411256 Mazda Mx-5
3 1 ITS John Hainsworth SJR 402791 Mazda Rx7
4 1 ITR Ann Lamport Hammitte NER 344447 Bmw M3
5 2 ITS Albert Gervais WDC 261097 Mazda Rx-7
6 3 ITS Jack Hall NER 310721 Mazda Rx-7
7 4 ITS James Slechta WDC 374571 Nissan 300Zx
8 3 STU Hugh Mchaffie NER 351951 Mazda Mx-5
9 4 STU Mark Able SJR 86958953 Mazda Mx-5
10 5 ITS Joe Stadelmann NER 181245 Porsche 944S
11 2 ITR Steve Ulfelder NER 182123 Honda S2000
12 6 ITS Benjamin Slechta WDC 378596 Nissan 300Zx
13 7 ITS Daniel Jones WDC 136290 Mazda Miata
14 1 ITB Tom Martin WDC 401494 Vw Golf Gti
15 2 ITB Marty Raguckas PHL 236162_1 Bmw 2002
16 3 ITB John Weaver PHL 113585 Bmw 2002
17 8 ITS John Redden III SJR 417045 Mazda Rx7
18 9 ITS John Redden SJR 387699 Mazda Rx7
19 10 ITS Donald Yeske NNJ 378655 Porsche 944
20 11 ITS Pete Padley SJR 414543 Nissan 240Sx
DNS DNS ITS Eric King SJR 210228 Mazda Rx-7
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 GT1 Jim McAleese WDC 353771 Chevrolet Corvette
2 1 SPO Steve Maghenelli PHL 418491 Nascar Fusion
3 2 GT1 Guy Lamon SJR 402033 Speedway Camaro
4 3 GT1 Tony Stefanon WDC 237202 Chevy Camaro
5 1 GTA Paul Arey WDC 321763 Chevy Monte Carlo
6 2 SPO Matt Tudisco NNJ 388616 Porsche GT2
7 1 T1 Brian Bates SJY 375837 Chevrolet Corvette
8 3 SPO George Hulse GLN 139128 Porsche 993 Turbo
9 4 SPO Tom Haronian NER 399788 Nrp Pro Truck
10 1 AS Fred Young WDC 172320 Chev. Z-28 Camaro
11 2 AS John Masters NER 125190 Ford Mustang
12 5 SPO Phil Marshall NER 359771 Merkur Xr4ti
13 1 GT2 Mark Wilson WDC 135464 Ford Capri
14 6 SPO Benny Sorbello SJY 332699-01 Ford Mustang
15 1 ITE Robert Blough SJY 405806 Pontiac Firebird Formula
DNF DNF T2 Chip Williams NER 354319 Nissan 350Z
DNS DNS T1 Ron Landis BMR 389970 Chevrolet Corvette
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 SSM Scott Zetterstrom WDC 292373 Mazda Miata
2 2 SSM Chris Windsor WDC 330405 Mazda Miata
3 3 SSM David Wible PHL 354254 Mazda Miata
4 4 SSM Pete Maerz SJY 349994 Mazda Miata
5 5 SSM Michael Lamaina SJY 384683 Mazda Miata
6 6 SSM Lee York WDC 344333 Mazda Miata
7 7 SSM Matthew Henwood PHL 400542 Mazda Miata
8 8 SSM Robert Dimarco PHL 292036 Mazda Miata
9 9 SSM Amy Mills NYR 360169 Mazda Miata
10 10 SSM Jason Livingood PHL 343727 Mazda Miata
11 11 SSM Gene Clevenger WDC 373413 Mazda Miata
12 12 SSM James Sheridan MHR 00:00.0 Mazda Miata
13 13 SSM Kevin Anderson NYR 00:00.0 Mazda Miata
14 14 SSM Ann Lamport Hammitte NER 00:00.0 Mazda Miata
15 15 SSM Reed Rollo WDC 00:00.0 Mazda Miata
16 16 SSM Ken Blum WDC 00:00.0 Mazda Miata
17 17 SSM Steve Bernhardt WDC 00:00.0 Mazda Miata
18 18 SSM Don Colanero SJY 00:00.0 Mazda Miata
19 19 SSM Steve Sturm WDC 00:00.0 Mazda Miata
DNF DNF SSM Rob Whitlock PHL 00:00.0 Mazda Miata
DNF DNF SSM Hank Dudley WDC 00:00.0 Mazda Miata
DNF DNF SSM Brandon Fetch NNJ 00:00.0 Mazda Miata
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 FF Dave Petzko PHL 171695 Reynard Ff
2 1 NCF Jim Macnicholl NER 345600 Van Diemen Rf-81
3 1 CF J.D. King SJY 192384 Zink Z10
4 1 F500 Michael Allenbaugh SJY 352747 Kbs Mk-7
5 2 FF Ross Devoe NNJ 352689 Van Diemen Ff 1600
6 2 F500 Ted Simmons WDC 189802 Invader Qc-1
7 2 CF Joe Marcinski WDC 36360 Tiga Ffa78
8 3 FF Sam Youngman WDC 273159 Swift Db1
9 3 F500 Brian Heun SJY 325377 Kbs Mk.8
10 4 FF Edward Callo NER 106714 Bowman Bc-5
11 4 F500 Scott Rudolph CFR 343908 F500 Raptor
12 3 CF Robert Lima PHL 257322 Hawke Dl17
13 4 CF Cory Van De Weghe NNJ 00:00.0 Van Diemen Rf 80
14 5 F500 Jay Beckley SJY 00:00.0 Kbs Mk 8.5
15 5 CF Chuck Van Nostrand WDC 00:00.0 Zink 10C
16 1 FV James Hannum WDC 00:00.0 Caracal D
17 2 FV Richard Stewart MHR 00:00.0 Protoform P-2
18 6 CF Joanne Degnan WDC 00:00.0 Van Diemen Rf80
19 7 CF Edward Del Monico SJY 00:00.0 Vandiemen Rf-81
20 3 FV Jeffrey Valeo NYR 404328 Protoformv1 Fv
21 4 FV Tammy Oswald BMR 137410 Viper Fv-2
22 5 FV William Hannum WDC 413952 Fv Caracal D
DNF DNF FV William Young PHL 325585 Mysterian M2
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 ITA James Price WDC 385191 Rp Performance Autoworks Miata
2 2 ITA Edward York WDC 122087 Mazda Miata
3 3 ITA Jeff Lawton NER 216537 Saturn Sc2
4 1 T3 Don Himes WDC 120177 Honda S2000
5 4 ITA Gregory Gale WDC 270802 Mazda Miata
6 5 ITA Mark Johnston WDC 273967 Nissan 240Sx
7 6 ITA John Wechsler WDC 337143 Mazda Miata
8 1 SRX7 Brian Hair WDC 336121 Mazda Rx-7
9 1 SSB Amy Aquilante CFR 337841 Chevy Camaro
10 2 SRX7 Kevin Hutchens WDC 397441 Mazda Rx-7
11 2 SSB Tom Aquilante CFR 21104 Chevrolet Camaro
12 3 SSB Elizabeth Aquilante CFR 315040 Pontiac Firebird
13 3 SRX7 Dave Ade WDC 319649 Mazda Rx7
14 1 ITC Valerie Heun SJY 337890 Honda Civic
15 7 ITA Thomas Thompson WDC 239460 Chrysler Neon Acr
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 ITA James Price WDC 385191 Mazda Miata
2 2 ITA Edward York WDC 122087 Mazda Miata
3 3 ITA Jeff Lawton NER 216537 Saturn Sc2
4 1 T3 Don Himes WDC 120177 Honda S2000
5 4 ITA Gregory Gale WDC 270802 Mazda Miata
6 5 ITA Mark Johnston WDC 273967 Nissan 240Sx
7 6 ITA John Wechsler WDC 337143 Mazda Miata
8 1 SRX7 Brian Hair WDC 336121 Mazda Rx-7
9 1 SSB Amy Aquilante CFR 337841 Chevy Camaro
10 2 SRX7 Kevin Hutchens WDC 397441 Mazda Rx-7
11 2 SSB Tom Aquilante CFR 21104 Chevrolet Camaro
12 3 SSB Elizabeth Aquilante CFR 315040 Pontiac Firebird
13 3 SRX7 Dave Ade WDC 319649 Mazda Rx7
14 1 ITC Valerie Heun SJY 337890 Honda Civic
15 7 ITA Thomas Thompson WDC 239460 Chrysler Neon Acr
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 FA John Burke CFR 00:00.0 Riley & Scott Mkiiib
2 2 FA Connor Burke NNJ 00:00.0 Swift 014A Formula Atlantic
3 1 DSR Dennis Hanratty SUS 00:00.0 West Wr-01
4 1 FE Jim Farley NER 00:00.0 Van Dieman Fe
5 1 FB Thomas Smith SJY 00:00.0 Photon Fb1
6 2 FB Peter Seabrook SJY 00:00.0 Stohr F1000
7 2 FE Joseph Sammut NYR 00:00.0 Van Diemen Fe
8 3 FE Roger Feghali NER 00:00.0 Formula Enterprise Fe
9 4 FE Jonathan Corsico NYR 00:00.0 Van Diemen Formula Enterprises
10 1 CSR Lee Brahin SJY 00:00.0 Ralt Rt-41 Csr
11 5 FE Bruce Allen NER 00:00.0 Van Diemen Fscca
12 2 DSR Christopher Mosley NNJ 252273-26 Oms Dsr1
13 1 FC Michael Odonovich WDC 167638 Tatuus Rc98
14 3 FB Ivin Seabrook SJY 404893 Stohr F1000
15 1 VS2 Bryan Gernert WDC 369775 Swift Db2
16 2 FC Shawn Mcclure NER 195833 Vandiemen Rf95
17 3 FC Bruce Hamilton WDC 372228 Van Deimen Fc
18 2 VS2 Simon Green NER 97665-22 Shrike P15
19 1 S2000 Martin Hulick PHL 39376 Swift Db-2
20 1 FS Thomas Schoonover PHL 366657 Argo Fa2000
21 3 VS2 John Mayo Iii NNJ 281902 Swift Db2
22 3 DSR Sherman Chao NER 262589 Stohr 03D
DNF DNF VS2 David Calafato NNJ 41450 Swift Db2
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 SRF Bruce Myers NER 282588 Spec Racer Ford
2 2 SRF Herbert Sweeney Iii PHL 273551 Spec Racer Ford
3 3 SRF Sergio Musacchio NNJ 187910 Spec Racer Ford
4 4 SRF Thomas Riley NER 323160-1 Spec Racer Ford
5 5 SRF Eric Kurzhals WDC 286503 Spec Racer Ford
6 6 SRF Robert Rockwood WDC 248785 Spec Racer Ford
7 7 SRF John Illich NER 299053 Spec Racer Ford
8 8 SRF Steven Thomas SJY 390169 Spec Racer Ford
9 9 SRF Viren Kapadia SJY 332806 Spec Racer Ford
10 10 SRF Roy Albertalli NNJ 319453 Spec Racer Ford
11 11 SRF Dan Brooks WDC 203129 Spec Racer Ford
12 12 SRF Steve Introne NER 180337 Spec Racer Ford
13 13 SRF Joe Doyle NNJ 122842 Spec Racer Ford
14 14 SRF Francesco Melandri NER 296023 Spec Racer Ford
15 15 SRF Pete Lamaina SJY 381754 Spec Racer Ford
16 16 SRF Jim Boggs SJY 310675 Spec Racer Ford
17 17 SRF Jason Rabe NEP 371949 Spec Racer Ford
18 18 SRF Bruce Kromminga WDC 178364 Spec Racer Ford
19 19 SRF Raymond Moser Jr. NNJ 277445 Spec Racer Ford
20 20 SRF Kyle Robertson SJY 404145 Spec Racer Ford
21 21 SRF Norman Lizzul PHL 396378 Spec Racer Ford
22 22 SRF James Rouse SJY 163665 Spec Racer Ford
23 23 SRF Steven Sammut NYR 421681 Spec Racer Ford
24 24 SRF Jonathan Beeler NYR 360954 Spec Racer Ford
25 25 SRF Steven Schuh WDC 333773_1 Spec Racer Ford
26 26 SRF Mike Thomas SJY 405469 Spec Racer Ford
27 27 SRF Mark Rubino PHL 303855 Spec Racer Ford
28 28 SRF Michael Feno NNJ 111676 Spec Racer Ford
29 29 SRF Courtney Zarish NER 400851 Spec Racer Ford
30 30 SRF Allen Rothman NNJ 285013 Spec Racer Ford
DNF DNF SRF Jeffrey Swann NER 268556-22 Spec Racer Ford
DNF DNF SRF Duncan Potter NER 291579_1 Spec Racer Ford
Pos PIC Class Name Region Mbr # Make/Model
1 1 SM Kevin Kopp WDC 359310 Mazda Miata
2 2 SM Ken Zalner WDC 257558 Mazda Miata
3 3 SM Timothy Jacobs WDC 378531 Mazda Miata
4 4 SM Scott Brunk WDC 317996 Mazda Miata
5 5 SM Craig Mchaffie NER 351954 Mazda Miata
6 6 SM Michael Collins WDC 316827 Mazda Miata
7 7 SM Tosh Desai SJY 251883 Mazda Miata
8 8 SM Neil Orourke WDC 373646 Mazda Miata
9 9 SM Jon Farbman NNJ 361848 Mazda Miata
10 10 SM Kevin Anderson NYR 327696 Mazda Miata
11 11 SM Thomas Bourne WDC 261291 Mazda Miata
12 12 SM John Wechsler WDC 337143 Mazda Miata
13 13 SM Michael Lamaina SJY 384683 Mazda Miata
14 14 SM Keith Hammitte NER 344446 Mazda Miata
15 15 SM Whitfield Gregg NYR 360035 Mazda Miata
16 16 SM Gene Clevenger WDC 373413 Mazda Miata
17 17 SM Ted Cahall WDC 386084 Mazda Miata
18 18 SM Yosh Hakutani PHL 343907 Mazda Miata
19 19 SM John Marlar WDC 289311 Mazda Miata
20 20 SM Christopher Collins WDC 334311 Mazda Miata
21 21 SM Matthew Dimarco PHL 376689 Mazda Miata
22 22 SM Robert Mccutchen NNJ 298435 Mazda Miata